Opinion Polls: Delphi's Polling Place
[…] The MSM is ignoring the prosecution threats that county supervisors have received for merely considering conducting a hand count of the ballots. Mohave County Supervisor Ron Gould was threatened with a felony and jail. Hobbs threatened county attorneys into not doing their legal job of representing county supervisors like him. A.R.S. 13-1804, extortion theft, states that it is a class 4 felony to threaten to “Take or withhold action as a public servant or cause a public servant to take or withhold action.”
 
The Law of Large Numbers contradicts the odds of so many “coincidences” happening in the election to favor Hobbs and the other Democrats who strangely swept Arizona’s top races.